Run & Bike 2008

Les Photos

Les Résultats

 

Résultats - Run & Bike 2008
Concurrents
Catégorie
Équipe
H. départ
H. Arrivée
Tps Course
Classement
Vitesse (en Km/h)
GRANIN Sébastien / JOUANNIC Hervé
Masculine
25
09:37:15
11:00:00
01:22:45
1
15,227
JACOB Daniel / LE GAL Henri
Masculine
18
09:37:15
11:01:52
01:24:37
2
14,891
LE MEUT Jean-Batiste / LE MEUT Christophe
Masculine
19
09:37:15
11:03:00
01:25:45
3
14,694
GUYOT Arnaud / GUYOT Anthony
Masculine
26
09:37:15
11:05:00
01:27:45
4
14,359
GUILLARD Didier / GAUDIN Frédéric
Masculine
21
09:37:15
11:06:00
01:28:45
5
14,197
TOUBOULIC Thierry / GOBERT Morgane
Mixte
8
09:37:15
11:07:00
01:29:45
6
14,039
GUILLAUME Simon / BOUGAULT Pierre
Masculine
24
09:37:15
11:08:00
01:30:45
7
13,884
EON Joël / NAEL Éric
Masculine
6
09:37:15
11:09:00
01:31:45
8
13,733
ALLENO Régis / ALLENO Claire
Mixte
1
09:37:15
11:12:00
01:34:45
9
13,298
LE PORT Éric / LUCAS Anthony
Masculine
12
09:37:15
11:15:30
01:38:15
10
12,824
JACOB Jean-Luc / PERSON Lionel
Masculine
30
09:37:15
11:17:30
01:40:15
11
12,569
GOURIER Marc / VINCENT Guy
Masculine
22
09:37:15
11:19:00
01:41:45
12
12,383
LE BOULAIRE Philippe / LE BOULAIRE Nathalie
Mixte
28
09:37:15
11:19:45
01:42:30
13
12,293
LE BARS Laurent / LE BARS Yohann
Masculine
2
09:37:15
11:20:30
01:43:15
14
12,203
ROCHARD Nicolas / LARVOR Olivier
Masculine
10
09:37:15
11:21:15
01:44:00
15
12,115
LE PALUD Régis / COLAS Alain
Masculine
14
09:37:15
11:21:30
01:44:15
16
12,086
MADOUAS Guénolé / LE ROUX Serge
Masculine
29
09:37:15
11:22:00
01:44:45
17
12,029
LE CLERE Christophe / LE POUZARD Alain
Masculine
3
09:37:15
11:22:50
01:45:35
18
11,934
LE GAL Gérard / MESSAGER Laurent
Masculine
15
09:37:15
11:23:00
01:45:45
19
11,915
POTHIER Rémy / QUELLEUX Maurice
Masculine
20
09:37:15
11:29:00
01:51:45
20
11,275
GROUHEL Alain / LE GODEC Michel
Masculine
27
09:37:15
11:29:30
01:52:15
21
11,225
ROBIN Jean-Yves / COURTOIS Claude
Masculine
16
09:37:15
11:29:45
01:52:30
22
11,2
LE BAGOUSSE Jean-Charles / GUILLERMIC Moran
Masculine
17
09:37:15
11:30:30
01:53:15
23
11,126
LE BAGOUSSE Charlotte / LE DANIEL Jean-Luc
Mixte
23
09:37:15
11:33:00
01:55:45
24
10,886
DUBOT René / LE FLO'H Vanessa
Mixte
13
09:37:15
11:36:00
01:58:45
25
10,611
LE CHEVILLER Sylvie / CADORET Maryse
Féminine
4
09:37:15
11:39:30
02:02:15
26
10,307
RIO Jean-Michel / LE CHEVILLER Patrick
Masculine
9
09:37:15
11:42:00
02:04:45
27
10,1
ETOURNEAU François / LE MERO Davy
Masculine
5
09:37:15
11:47:50
02:10:35
28
9,649
BOURDEAU Véronique / MELISSON Vanessa
Féminine
7
09:37:15
11:49:45
02:12:30
29
9,509